Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras
Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras Sao Paulo is a great place to stay in the Sao Paulo Centre district, 25 minutes' walk from Cathedral Square.
Jardim da Luz is located 2.5 km from this apartment and Liberdade is 2.3 km away. 10 minutes on foot from Pedro II tube station, the apartment is also a few moments from Bras.
Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers in the bathroom.
To enhance your comfort, this apartment comes with a refrigerator and kitchenware. Estacao Metro Pedro II bus station is within 1 km of the property.
- Airports
- Congonhas14 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station2.9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras?
Guests of Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Jardim da Luz, placed 2.5 km away. Other sights are Cathedral Square (1.9 km) as well as Liberdade (2.3 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras?
A stay at Mv90 - Studio Magnifico Prox Ao Bras begins at $43. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.